Bonus

Millioner Casino Bonus

Discover Millioner Casino's bonuses: three-deposit welcome package, weekly reloads, cashback and tournament. Detailed terms and access steps.

Informations de marque vérifiées France
BonusInformations sur la marque   •   Ressources vérifiées   •   Dernières mises à jour   •   Support communautaire

Bonus Overview

Bonuses At Millioner Casino

Millioner Casino offers an interesting set of bonuses including a welcome package spread across three deposits, combining deposit bonuses and free spins.

This casino holds a Curaçao Gaming Authority licence and accepts various payment methods, such as bank cards, e-wallets, bank transfers and cryptocurrencies.

Players should take into account the terms associated with these bonuses, such as minimum deposit amounts and specific wagering requirements.

Accepted Payment Methods

Deposit options include bank cards, e-wallets, transfers as well as cryptocurrencies, offering great flexibility according to the player's preferences.

The minimum amount required varies depending on the method chosen, and it is advisable to check the exact applicable terms at the cashier.

Licence And Regulation

Millioner Casino operates under a licence issued by the Curaçao Gaming Authority, guaranteeing an international legal framework.

Offer Details

Millioner Casino Bonus

The welcome bonus is structured across three deposits, each with a deposit bonus percentage and free spins.

The minimum deposit is set at €20 for card payments, and €50 for bank transfers.

Wagering requirements are 35 times the combined deposit and bonus amount for cash sums, while free spins must be wagered 40 times.

Free spins are valid for 5 days, while the full terms must be completed within 10 days.

Millioner Casino Welcome Bonus Recap

OfferMinimum DepositMaximum BonusFree SpinsWagering RequirementsValidity
1st deposit - Welcome Bonus€20 (cards) / €50 (transfer)100% up to €1,00015035x deposit + bonus, 40x free spins10 days (terms), 5 days (spins)
2nd deposit€20 (cards) / €50 (transfer)50% up to €1,0005035x deposit + bonus, 40x free spins
3rd deposit€20 (cards) / €50 (transfer)50% up to €50010035x deposit + bonus, 40x free spins
Crab Bonus

An additional offer available in the bonus shop, allowing coins earned to be exchanged for exclusive rewards as part of the loyalty program. Enhances the gaming experience · Bonus accessible after casino activity · Separate from the welcome bonus

OfferBonusFree SpinsMinimum DepositWagering RequirementsValidity
1st deposit100% up to €1,000150€20 (card)35x deposit+bonusFree spins 5 days
2nd deposit50% up to €1,00050€20 (card)35x deposit+bonusFree spins 5 days
3rd deposit50% up to €500100€20 (card)35x deposit+bonusFree spins 5 days
Friday weekly reload50€20No wagering requirementNot specified
Weekend reloadUp to €70050€50No wagering requirementNot specified
Weekly cashback15% up to €3,000N/ANo wagering requirementWeekly
Live casino cashback25% up to €200N/ANo wagering requirementWeekly

Promotions And Tournaments

Promotions And Tournaments

Millioner Casino offers several regular promotions to extend the experience beyond the initial bonus.

On Fridays, a weekly reload offers 50 free spins with a minimum deposit of €20.

On weekends, the reload can reach €700 in bonus, along with 50 free spins, with a minimum deposit of €50.

These offers encourage player loyalty through reload bonuses and free spins.

A weekly cashback of 15% applies to weekly losses, capped at €3,000, with no wagering requirement.

A specific cashback applies to live casino, with 25% up to €200, renewed each week with no mandatory wagering.

The bonus shop allows coins earned while playing to be exchanged for rewards.

Practical Guide

Millioner Casino Step By Step

Make the most of Millioner Casino's promotional offers by following a simple, secure process.

The first step is to create an account on the official website via the registration form.

KYC verification is required before any withdrawal can be made, ensuring compliance and security.

Make a minimum deposit suited to your chosen payment method, either €20 by card or €50 by transfer, to activate the welcome bonus.

Use the free spins within the given timeframe while respecting the wagering requirements.

Finally, enjoy the regular promotions, including reloads and cashback, to make the most of your gaming experience.

Step 3: Using Free Spins And Wagering

Free spins must be used within 5 days of being awarded.

Good To Know

Follow the wagering requirements to convert your winnings into withdrawable funds.

All activity must comply with the announced rules and deadlines.

  1. Sign up on the official website.
  2. Complete KYC verification before any withdrawal.
  3. Make a minimum deposit suited to the chosen method.
  4. Choose and activate the available bonuses.
  5. Use your free spins within the given timeframe.
  6. Follow the wagering requirements to release the funds.
  7. Enjoy the regular promotions to keep playing.

Frequently Asked Questions

Millioner Casino FAQ

Here are the answers to frequently asked questions about Millioner Casino's bonuses.

What welcome casino bonus is advertised for Millioner Casino?

The welcome bonus is a package spread across three deposits: 100% up to €1,000 with 150 free spins on the first deposit, 50% up to €1,000 with 50 free spins on the second, and 50% up to €500 with 100 free spins on the third.

What practical terms are announced with the welcome casino bonus?

The general terms include a minimum deposit of €20 by bank card or €50 by transfer, wagering requirements of 35 times the deposit plus bonus, 40 times for free spins, with deadlines of 5 days for the spins and 10 days for all terms.

BeGambleAwareGAMSTOPGambling Therapy18+GamCareeCOGRAEGBA